"New Horizons in Steel Markets" 15th Annual Conference

01 December 2020 / Virtual

Register

Attendees


* Where "Name Surname" is written under the "Attendee" column, the attendee has preferred not to share name and surname details.

Attendee    Company   
Name Surname -
Nasuhi İzzet Ulu -
Satılmış Özdemir -
Uğur Yıldız -
Nur Özkan -
Süleyman Karaköse -
Name Surname -
Rasim Hatipoglu -
Elif Kozlu -
Bilal Gülpınar -
Burak Tokdemir -
Atra Salhi -
Ceren Bartınlı -
Artyom Lutsenko "VIKANT" LLC
Çağlar Sakaoğlu 2 Continent Yazilim ve Dış Ticaret A.Ş.
Ataman Ilgaz 2ER Consulting, Design & Engineering Co.
Raymund Rozsa ACCUCAM
Cüneyt Çöke Acemar AG
Bora Sarnav Acemar AG
Doğukan Onar Aceminor Trading Ltd.
Aykut Özdemir Aceminor Trading Ltd.
Andreas Tondorf Acersa Stahl Service
Mr. Andrea Frugone Adamasteel Srl
Mehmet Topbaş Adana Çelik Hasır A.Ş.
Rob Hanes Adelphia Metals
Harsono Harjadi AdiCentra Aromteal, PT
Ulaş Can Karadeniz Aegean Exporters Association
Andy Master AFM Steel
Kaan Arslan Agarta Madencilik
Sahil Patel AI Ispat Pvt Ltd
Name Surname Air Spiralo Group
Simla Sakman Akatlar Endüstriyel Ürünler Tic. A.Ş.
Cemil Burak Gürdal Akay Lojistik ve Deniz Taşımacılığı
Akeem Osososya Akeem Company
Fouad Sebti Akher Saa
Çağlar Özpınar Akın Haddecilik San. ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.
Emin Öznamlılar Akın Haddecilik San. ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.
Şükrü Akmermer Akmermer Demir Çelik
Mustafa Kemal Akmermer Akmermer Demir Çelik
Name Surname Al Barrak Shipping Agency
Ahmed Al Ahsaie Al Faisal Steel Products Co.
Farrukh Rehan Al Usaimi Steel Factory,Dammam, KSA
Amro Waheidi Al-Waheidi for Construction Materials
Zafar Alam Alam Commodities DMCC
Steevan Dsouza Alam Steel Ltd
Kamaldas Ramanchandran Alam Steel Ltd
Ali Buğday Alapala Holding
Nagihan Albayrak Albayrak Demir Çelik
Kastriot Jahaj Albsteel & Papmetal
Proletar Hasani Albsteel & Papmetal
Hristo Kostov Alex Stewart
Heba Abdallah Alexandria Steel Forming
Karim Kehal Algerian Qatari Steel
Kazim Mustafazadeh Alizadeh Group
Şimal Coşkun Alpsteel
Hussein Saleh Ali Alwahaishi Alwahaishi for Import
Sahil Setia Ambika Metals
Tayfun Şentürk Ametsco Ltd
Mohammad Taibeh AMIC
Paulo Pinto AMS Crossborber Consulting LLC
Ron Radosta Anco Steel
Barrett Davids Anco Steel
Andre Vaida Andra Holdings LTD
Hakan Çendik Angora Denizcilik
Furkan Çakı ANK Metal
Hakan Keleşoğlu ANK Metal A.Ş.
Orsa Demirel Aperam Paslanmaz Çelik A.Ş.
Jairo Ferreira Aperam South America
Mohamed Taha Arab Iron and Steel Union
Name Surname Arap Türk Bankası A.Ş.
Name Surname Arap Türk Bankası A.Ş.
Kudret Menteşoğlu Arap Türk Bankası A.Ş.
Puaud Frederic ArceloMittal Distribution Solutions
Izel Taragano Arcelor Mittal RZK Steel Service Center
Nurullah Çayboylu ArcelorMittal
Gonca Kistik ArcelorMittal
Sanjay Pandya ArcelorMittal
Ali Cansu Çobanoğlu ArcelorMittal
Cesare Vigano' Arcelormittal CLN
Melda Akgün Yalt ArcelorMittal Çelik Ticaret A.Ş
Tetiana Savych ArcelorMittal Turkey
Feride Ertürk Sayın ArcelorMittal Turkey
Ali Yaşar Özdemir ArcelorMittal Turkey
Erim Toğrul ArcelorMittal Turkey
Kayhan Peker ArcelorMittal Turkey
Merih Acar ArcelorMittal Turkey
Olcay İlter Arden Sigorta
Matthew Nolan Arent Fox LLP
Rohit Singhal Arium International
K Walia Arium International
Behcet Arkun Arkun Metalurji Ltd
Bahadır Arığ ARTIMET Inspection / Gözetim Ltd
Onur Karayaka ARY Metal
Ali Forouzan ASE
Name Surname Asia Central Bank
Hüseyin Keçeci Asil Çelik
Osman Kılavuz Asil Çelik A.Ş
Ali Çatal Asil Çelik A.Ş.
Eser Karaca Asmetal A.Ş.
Berkay Azizoğlu ASPEN Yapı ve Zemin Sistemleri A.Ş.