SteelOrbis’ 12th Annual Rebar & Wire Rod Conference

03 June 2021 / Online

Register

Attendees


* Where "Name Surname" is written under the "Attendee" column, the attendee has preferred not to share name and surname details.

Attendee    Company   
Moewia 2B OPCO
Ataman Ilgaz 2ER Engineering Co.
Issie Hefter A Karpat Ltd
Rodrigues A-1 Fence Products Co. Pvt. Ltd.
Mike Carroll Accent Wire
Amir Master AFM Steel
Kabelo Mojanaga Afrovaal Metallics
Barkhausen II Agencia Antillana H. Barkhausen & Co. LTd
Subhashini P.R Agnice Fire Protection Pvt Ltd
Remigiusz Błaszkowiak Air Spiralo Group
Name Surname Al Ansari Trading Enterprise LLC
Essam - Al Shallan Co
Pierre, Yohannes ALIF
Rasul Yusifzadeh Alizadeh Group LLC
Shan Islam Amalgamated Metal Trading
Mariela Garcia America Steel Trade Corp
Denis Zakutaev America Steel Trade Corp
Tayfun Senturk Ametsco
Name Surname Ammann Italy
Barbara Louise Anderson AMS Specialty Steel
Eric Cheng T H Angkasa Daehan Steel Pte Ltd
Paula Resende Anter4o & Ca
Urtzi Legorburu Apro
Donald Lewis APS Supply
Rick Wilson APS Supply Co
Scott Mark APS Supply Co., Inc.
Don Lewis APS Supply Co., Inc.
Ahmed Bazara Arab Iron & Steel Corporation
Izel Taragano Arcelor Mittal RZK Steel Service Center
Kondapalli Venkat ArcelorMittal
Name Surname ArcelorMittal
Sanjay Pandya ArcelorMittal
Olga ArcelorMittal
Timothy Berg aSa
Kseniia Mansurova aSa
Calvin Asas Steel Pte Ltd
Lee Asia Enterprises Pte Ltd
Andrew Vella Attard Bros
Isil Yigitoglu Aveks
Bilal Ashfaq Ayka industries
Sergejs Alferenkovs BaltMetExport
James Schuessler Barnsco Inc
Caitlyn Holman Barry Callebaut
Can Savas Base Metal A.S.
Cristian - Bbosch
Jiguang Zhao Benxi Steel Dalian Trade Branch
Serkan Bakici Berlin Metal Co. Ltd.
Esercan Deniz BMS Birlesik Metal A.S.
Harun Bozoklar Bozoklar Metal
Muhieddine Chatila BRC Industrial Saudia Co.
Anders Bofeldt British Steel
Anna Eren Burak Galvaniz
Marranzano Gianluigi c/o CANALPLAST S.P.A
Name Surname CAASA
Mike Gies Canbar Steel Fabricators Ltd.
Ladin Camci CARES
Sanjeev Manocha CARMEUSE Europe
Timothy Yen Celtic Marine & Logistics
Ellen Huang Cemex UK
Melissa Rosado Central National Gottesman Inc.
Linnette Leger Central National Gottesman Inc.
Name Surname Centroplan USA LLC
Tom Yesurajan Century Mechanical Systems Factory LLC
Yuan Feng China state
Krishnakumar Panchapakesan Classic Alliance LLP
Name Surname CMC
JC Gonzalez CMC Steel Manufacturer Inc.
David Coen Coen Steel Group
David Coen Coen Steel Group
Didem Taskiran Colakoglu Metalurji A.S.
Koray Gunay Colakoglu Metalurji A.S.
Name Surname Colakoglu Metalurji A.S.
Emre Sen Colakoglu Metalurji A.S.
Ben Sadawi Commercial Metals CMC
Ben Sadawi Commercial Metals CMC
Thomas Russo Commercial Metals Company
Mark W. Williams Commercial Metals Company
Hans Geber Commercial Metals Company
Crystal Foss Concrete Reinforcing Products (CRP)
Rob Kirner Concrete Reinforcing Products (CRP)
Danielle Kleinhans Concrete Reinforcing Steel Institute
Edgar Marshall Corpacero Sas
Hale Sapci CPG Madencilik
Sébastien Fournier Credit Suisse (Switzerland) Ltd
Name Surname CRH
Paul John Diorio Dan-Loc Group
Pat Garrett Dan-Loc Group
Jim Murrell Dan-Loc Group
Mark Stevens Dan-Loc Group
Zulma J Herrera Davis Index
Oscar De La Torre Deacero USA
Miguel Bazan DEACERO USA INC
PEDRO CASTILLO MURRIETA Desarrollo Portuario
Sam Anthony Mushaw Dimension Fabricators
Edward Enriquez DSS,LLC
Orkun Ozturk Dynamic Shelving Ltd.
Shashank Shekhar Dyumn Consultancy Services
Deniz Memisoglu Ebner /Gemisan
Huseyin Soykan Ekinciler Iron & Steel Co.
Ilker Er Ekinciler Iron and Steel