SteelOrbis Spring 2021 Conference & 84th IREPAS Meeting

15 March 2021 / Online

Register

Attendees


* Where "Name Surname" is written under the "Attendee" column, the attendee has preferred not to share name and surname details.

Attendee    Company   
Dhihasini Rajendren -
Ataman Ilgaz 2ER Consulting, Design & Engineering Co.
Ashish Pareek 4AM Alloys
Issie Hefter A Karpat Ltd
Isaac Cohen AAA Steel LTD
Dhiren Patel AARTEE Distribution
Name Surname Accent
Gokhan Atik Accuride Wheels Bilecik Jant San.
Ismail Kursad Cengizhanoglu ACE Dis Ticaret Organizasyon Merkezi A.S.
Bora Sarnav Acemar AG
Name Surname Aceminor Trading
Dogukan Onar Aceminor Trading Ltd.
Andreas Tondorf Acersa Stahl Service
Selim Levent Acesmetal
Steven Randall Acstar Ltd
Esra Sayin Aegean Exporters' Assc.
Cigdem Onsal Aegean Exporters' Assc.
Amir Master AFM Steel
Joachim Barkhausen II Agencia Antillana Ltd
Hussain Agha Agha Steel
Simla Sakman Akatlar Endustriyel Urunler Tic. A.S.
Caglar Ozpinar Akin Haddecilik
Emin Oznamlilar Akin Haddecilik
Fatih Akin Akin Haddecilik
Munir Akkatoglu Akkatoglu Iron and Steel Company
Sedat Kirmizioglu Akkatoglu Iron and Steel Company
Vikram Bhatia Alam Steel Ltd
Mansour Ghosheh Alam Steel Ltd
Steevan Dsouza Alam Steel Ltd
Proletar Hasani Albsteel & Papmetal
Kastriot Jahaj Albsteel & Papmetal
Kamran Khan Alex Steel Industries
Leyla Sancakli Alex Stewart International
Nihat Bekler Alex Stewart International
Sevim Aktan Alex Stewart International
Levent Delibas Alex Stewart International Corporation UK
Punit Thakkar Alex Stewart International India Pvt Ltd
Clara Stabiumi Alfa Acciai SpA
Ubaldo Dragani Alfa Acciai SpA
Sabahattin Ali Ergin Alfen
Abdulmajed Almajzoub Almajzoub Steel
Samer Abusitta Alqariah Althahbiah Cont
Tim Wouters ALS Inspection Netherlands
Ahmet Cumhur Sahin Altay Shipping & Trading Co. Ltd.
Paul Ferguson Alter Logistics
Thomas Streight Alter River Terminals / Alter Logistics
Tihomir Jarabek Altrad Limex
Amro Waheidi AlWaheidi For Construction Materials
Tayfun Senturk Ametsco
Mohammad Al Taibeh AMIC
Sadd Alruwaili Amiantit Group
Juliana Naves Ferreira AMS
Marcelo Araujo AMS Crossborder Consulting LLC
Barbara Anderson AMS Specialty Steel
Liliana Popa Anghel NG SRL
Hakan Cendik Angora Shipping and Trading Ltd.
Kean Wah Ong Anhui Gangli Machinery Manufacturing Co Ltd
Furkan Caki ANK Metal San. Ve Tic. A.S.
Giovanni Gortan Anors Steel Constructions S.R.L.
Alexander Gogunsky Aquavita International S.A.
Mohamed Taha Elsisy Arab Iron and Steel Union
Izel Taragano Arcelor Mittal RZK Steel Service Center
Santosh Kumar Pandey ArcelorMittal
Yasar Ozdemir Arcelormittal Celik Ticaret A.S.
Puaud Frédéric ArcelorMittal Distribution Solutions France
Fanny Bécue ArcelorMittal Europe - Long Products
Mina Samy ArcelorMittal International
Vera Muza ArcelorMittal Kriviy Rih
Svetlana Baulo ArcelorMittal Kriviy Rih
Sanjay Pandya ArcelorMittal Longs Europe
Tatyana Savich ArcelorMittal Turkey
Christopher Tsakok Archon (Singapore) Pte Ltd
Name Surname Argus Media
Elena Grebiniuk Argus Media
Lora Stoyanova Argus Media
Sam Angell Argus Media
Alex Reynolds Argus Metal Prices
Elias Armatas Armatas Elias
Nail Eren Array Mobilya Raylari
Yusuf Oncu Art Celik
Bahadir Arig ARTIMET inspection/Survey co.ltd
Onur Karayaka ARYMETAL
Hande Eynic Asba Insaat Ltd. Sti.
Daniel Braun ASCarrier Otomotiv
Alexander Shafran ASCOR UK Limited
Ekaterina Krupnova ASCOR UK Limited
Ali Forouzan ASE Steel Group
Emine Dinc Asil Celik A.S.
Kerem Cetin Asil Celik A.S.
Cemil Korkmaz Asil Celik San. ve Tic. A.S.
Tanju Fedar Asil Celik San. ve Tic. A.S.
Omer Gencoglu Asil Celik San. ve Tic. A.S.
Yuda Siyon Aslan Teknik Makina A.S.
Alihan Dalmis Asmetal A.S.
Gozde Duman Assan Panel
Name Surname Assan Panel A.S.
Haydar Kupeli Atakas Celik San. ve Tic. A.S.
Halil Basci Atlas Energy Production
Cihan Ozcorekci Atlas Enerji
Isil Yigitoglu Aveks